Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
3
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
Friendlies
vs
Germany
Ukraine
Leagues Belgium
First Division A
Challenger Pro League
First Amateur Division
Second Amateur Division VFV A
Second Amateur Division VFV B
Second Amateur Division ACFF
Third Amateur Division VFV A
Third Amateur Division VFV B
Third Amateur Division ACFF A
Third Amateur Division ACFF B
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League
Super League
Cup
Belgium 2023/2024
Round:
««
«
3rd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
6th Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Zelzate
8
-
1
Vlijtingen
Berchem Sport
2
-
1
Antonia
Hamoir
2
-
1
KBSK Retie
Wilrijk
1
-
2
Olsa Brakel
Sint-Dymphna
0
-
5
Oudenaarde
De Kempen
1
-
5
Belisia Bilzen
Tournai
5
-
0
Longlier
Habay-la-Neuve
2
Pen
1-0
2
Geel
Jodoigne LS
0
-
1
Marloie Sport
Ninove
2
-
0
Wallonne Ciney
RAEC Mons
11
-
0
Stade Bierbeek
Sprimont
3
-
1
Léopold
Diegem Sport
3
-
0
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Ethe Belmont
2
-
1
Antoing
Aische
1
Pen.
1
City Pirates Antwerpen
Beaufays
2
-
1
Flavion-Morialmé
Belœil
0
-
6
Acren-Lessines
Bocholt
1
Pen
1-0
1
Blankenberge
Braine
1
Pen
1-0
1
Wambeek-Ternat
Crossing Schaerbeek
2
-
1
Sporting Hasselt
Destelbergen
2
-
1
Beauraing
Diest
2
-
0
Meix-Devant-Virton
Diksmuide
2
-
3
RFC Wetteren
Eendracht Aalst
1
-
0
Gouvy
Eendracht Aalter
0
-
1
Stockay-Warfusée
Eendracht Termien
1
-
2
Warnant
Entité Manageoise
2
Pen.
2
La Louvière Centre
Eppegem
0
-
3
Tongeren
Erpe-Mere United
2
Pen
1-0
2
Raeren-Eynatten
Flénu
1
-
3
Roeselare Daisel
Genappe
1
Pen.
1
Wolvertem Merchtem
Haasdonk
2
Pen
1-0
2
Tubize
Hades
3
-
0
Racing Waregem
Houtvenne
2
-
1
Avanti
Jette
2
-
0
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
KRC Gent
3
-
0
Houdinois
La Calamine
1
Pen
1-0
1
Lauwe
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
Pen.
1
Achel
Mandel United
1
Pen.
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Merelbeke
2
-
0
KFC Turnhout
Meux
2
-
0
HO Kalken
Ostiches
3
-
1
Londerzeel
Perwez
0
Pen
1-0
0
Torpedo Hasselt
Péruwelz
1
-
2
Onhaye
RAS Monceau
3
-
2
Lille United
RESC Houffaloise
0
-
5
Racing Mechelen
RUS Binche
4
-
1
Fortuna Smeermaas
Rebecq
10
-
0
Kalfort Puursica
Richelle United
2
-
5
Oostkamp
Rochefort
5
-
0
Villers-La-Ville
Rupel Boom
3
-
1
JS Fizoise
Sint-Denijs Sport
0
-
1
Harelbeke
Sint-Lenaarts
3
-
2
Gullegem
Sottegem
2
-
3
Montignies
Sparta Petegem
1
-
0
Aywaille
Spy
2
-
4
Ganshoren
Stade Verviers
1
-
0
Biesme
Ster-Francorchamps
2
Pen.
2
FC Lebbeke
Tempo Overijse
1
Pen
1-0
1
Herent
Torhout
1
-
3
Esperanza Pelt
Verlaine
0
Pen
1-0
0
Landen
Wanze / Bas-Oha
0
Pen
1-0
0
Voorde Appelterre
Wellen
2
-
1
Pepingen-Halle
Wezel
10
-
0
Jodoigne LS
Wielsbeke
1
-
5
Dikkelvenne
Sporting Tisselt
2
Pen.
2
VW Hamme